Christine Dorothee Marie Schönfeld, 1805

Name
Christine Dorothee Marie /Schönfeld/
Given names
Christine Dorothee Marie
Surname
Schönfeld
Nickname
Dörte
Name
Christine Dorothee Marie /Krogmann/
Type of name
married name
Given names
Christine Dorothee Marie
Surname
Krogmann
Birth
Citation details: Damerow HL 5
Text:

* 1804

Citation details: Sietow Taufen 8 Apr 1805
Christening
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Jabel kirchlich Begrabene 9/1915-16
Text:

* 28 Sep 1939 Jabel

Citation details: Sietow Taufen 12/1839
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Family census
Citation details: Damerow HL 5
Text:

bei Tochter Agnese

Death of a husband
Citation details: Jabel kirchlich Begrabene 3/1877-78
Family with Johann Heinrich Theodor Krogmann
husband
18021878
Birth: October 16, 1802 22 Alt Schwerin, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 3, 1878Jabel, Kreis Müritz
herself
1805
Birth: April 8, 1805Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 8, 1838Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
18391916
Birth: September 28, 1839 36 34 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 24, 1916Jabel, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
18421842
Birth: February 23, 1842 39 36 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 7, 1842Sietow, Kreis Müritz
13 months
daughter
1843
Birth: April 1, 1843 40 37 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
18461847
Birth: August 2, 1846 43 41 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 28, 1847Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Damerow HL 5
Text:

* 1804

Citation details: Sietow Taufen 8 Apr 1805
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 8 Apr 1805
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 2/1838
Family census
Citation details: Damerow HL 5
Text:

bei Tochter Agnese