Christiana Marie Stein, 17961841 (aged 45 years)

Name
Christiana Marie /Stein/
Given names
Christiana Marie
Surname
Stein
Also known as
Christiana Marie /Biesterfeldt/
Family with parents
father
1772
Birth: September 20, 1772Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
mother
17701814
Birth: August 26, 1770Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: 1814Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageWedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
herself
17961841
Birth: 1796 23 25 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: April 9, 1841Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Family with Wilken Biesterfeldt
husband
17861840
Birth: 1786 33 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: May 8, 1840Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
17961841
Birth: 1796 23 25 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: April 9, 1841Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageOctober 13, 1815Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
18 years
daughter
18331902
Birth: June 30, 1833 47 37 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: March 21, 1902Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth