Sophia Christiana Dahlmann, 17661837 (aged 71 years)

Name
Sophia Christiana /Dahlmann/
Given names
Sophia Christiana
Nickname
Lisette
Surname
Dahlmann
Also known as
Sophia Christiana /Krogmann/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Damerow #56
Text:

von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Sietow Getaufte 10/1773
Christening of a brother
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Getaufte 16/1775
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Getaufte 16/1775
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religious marriage
Family residence
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Address: Alten Sembzin
Christening of a daughter
Death of a father
Citation details: Jabel Verstorbene 26 Apr 1791
Text:

beim Angeln auf dem Kölpinsee vermisst. Leiche am 26. Apr 1791 angetrieben.

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Grabenitz #96
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #10
Text:

hier Geburtsjahr 1795

Citation details: Sietow Taufen 8 Mai 1796
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Family census
Citation details: Grabenitz #95
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Getraute 1/1823
Death of a husband
Citation details: Sietow Tote 4 Mai 1828
Text:

*Dorf Pezlin bei Palu 76 Jahre alt

Marriage of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
17461840
Birth: September 7, 1746Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 28, 1840Damerow, Jabel
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 25, 1765Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
herself
17661837
Birth: March 1766 19 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 27, 1837Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger brother
1768
Birth: September 1768 21 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
2 years
younger brother
1770
Birth: November 1770 24 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger brother
17731845
Birth: July 1773 26 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 30, 1845Damerow, Jabel
2 years
younger brother
1775
Birth: November 1775 29 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger brother
1778
Birth: September 1778 31 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger sister
1781
Birth: August 23, 1781 34 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
4 years
younger brother
1785
Birth: March 6, 1785 38 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Mother’s family with Joh. Joach. Friedrich Neutmann
stepfather
17391811
Birth: 1739
Death: April 24, 1811Damerow, Jabel
mother
17461840
Birth: September 7, 1746Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 28, 1840Damerow, Jabel
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1801Jabel, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Ernst Friederich Krogmann
husband
17501828
Birth: September 1750 22 Penzlin, Gallin-Kuppentin
Death: May 4, 1828Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
herself
17661837
Birth: March 1766 19 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 27, 1837Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 17, 1786Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 month
daughter
1786
Birth: April 1, 1786 35 20 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
1788
Birth: June 16, 1788 37 22 Sembzin, Klink
5 years
daughter
1793
Birth: April 12, 1793 42 27 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
17961872
Birth: May 5, 1796 45 30 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 29, 1872Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1799
Birth: May 10, 1799 48 33 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1802
Birth: January 3, 1802 51 35 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
1804
Birth: October 25, 1804 54 38 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
5 years
son
1809
Birth: July 2, 1809 58 43 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Sietow Getaufte 26 März 1766
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Getaufte 26 März 1766
Religious marriage
Citation details: Poppentin #354
Text:

Krogmann evtl. Witwer

Citation details: Sietow Getraute 17 März 1786
Family residence
Citation details: Poppentin #354
Family census
Citation details: Grabenitz #95
Death
Citation details: Sietow Verstorbene 27 Aug 1837