Gertrud Rosalie Luise Brecht, 1896

Name
Gertrud Rosalie Luise /Brecht/
Given names
Gertrud Rosalie Luise
Surname
Brecht
Also known as
Gertrud Rosalie Luise /Spalding/
Birth
Address: Gnieskau Kreis Löbau in Westpreussen
Citation details: Seite 293 XX i
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 293 XX i
Birth of a son
Text:

Suchorenz Kreis Schubin in Posen

Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #42/38
Birth of a son
June 21, 1926 (aged 30 years)
Text:

* 21 Jul 1926 Elgnau

Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #42/39
Family with Max Oscar Spalding
husband
1890
Birth: August 31, 1890 32 33 Mocker, Thorn
herself
1896
Birth: June 20, 1896Landkreis Löbau / Neumark, Marienwerder
Marriage MarriageFebruary 1, 1917Hohensalza, Landkreis Hohensalza, Posen
5 months
son
1917
Birth: June 29, 1917 26 21 Groß Suchorencz, Landkreis Schubin
9 years
son
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Seite 293 XX i
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 293 XX i
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 293 XX i