Margarethe Theodora Jauch, 1891

Name
Margarethe Theodora /Jauch/
Given names
Margarethe Theodora
Surname
Jauch
Also known as
Margarethe Theodora /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

* 6 Apr 1891 Dzialowo, Kr. Stuhm in Westpreussen

Citation details: Seite 293 XX h
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 293 XX h
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #41/35
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #41/36
Family with Paul Rudolf Spalding
husband
1889
Birth: January 5, 1889 30 31 Mocker, Thorn
herself
1891
Birth: April 6, 1891Dzialowo, Landkreis Kulm
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1920Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
13 months
son
1921
Birth: February 1, 1921 32 29 Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
17 months
son
1922
Birth: June 13, 1922 33 31 Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
son
Private
Birth
Text:

* 6 Apr 1891 Dzialowo, Kr. Stuhm in Westpreussen

Citation details: Seite 293 XX h
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 293 XX h
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 293 XX h