Magdalena Maria Friderike Wendt, 18091898 (aged 88 years)

Name
Magdalena Maria Friderike /Wendt/
Given names
Magdalena Maria Friderike
Nickname
Friederike
Surname
Wendt
Also known as
Magdalena Maria Friderike /Beese/
Name
Magdalena Ulrike Friederike /Wendt/
Given names
Magdalena Ulrike Friederike
Surname
Wendt
Also known as
Magdalena Ulrike Friederike /Beese/
Birth
Citation details: Klink #97
Text:

* Mai 1809 Klink

Citation details: Sietow Taufen 21 Mai 1809
Text:

* 21 Mai 1809 als Magdatlena Maria Frederika

Christening
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Census
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Christening of a son
Death of a father
Citation details: Sietow Verstorbene 10/1835
Text:

Hirte

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Text:

* Wendhof

Citation details: Sietow Tote 8/1878-79
Death of a brother
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 10/1880
Death
Cause of death: Alterschwäche
Text:

als Magdalena Ulrike Friederike geb. Wendt

Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1897-98
Family with parents
father
17651835
Birth: October 1765 28 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 3, 1835Klink, Kreis Müritz
mother
17671835
Birth: calculated June 7, 1767 22 33 Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: March 6, 1835Klink, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 1, 1795Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
20 months
elder sister
1796
Birth: December 27, 1796 31 29 Klink, Kreis Müritz
3 years
elder brother
1799
Birth: August 21, 1799 33 32 Klink, Kreis Müritz
3 years
elder sister
1802
Birth: 1802 36 34 Klink, Kreis Müritz
4 years
elder brother
18051880
Birth: June 13, 1805 39 38 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 22, 1880Satow, Fünfseen
4 years
herself
18091898
Birth: May 21, 1809 43 41 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 24, 1898Kogel, Fünfseen
5 years
younger brother
18141814
Birth: March 14, 1814 48 46 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 22, 1814Klink, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Karl Heinrich Beese
husband
18051879
Birth: September 15, 1805 37 17 Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: September 6, 1879Zierzow, Sietow
herself
18091898
Birth: May 21, 1809 43 41 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 24, 1898Kogel, Fünfseen
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 19, 1833Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
7 months
daughter
18331834
Birth: November 10, 1833 28 24 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: August 9, 1834Zierzow, Sietow
16 months
son
1835
Birth: March 4, 1835 29 25 Zierzow, Sietow
2 years
daughter
18371912
Birth: April 12, 1837 31 27 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: September 11, 1912Kogel, Fünfseen
2 years
daughter
18391839
Birth: March 30, 1839 33 29 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: June 19, 1839Zierzow, Sietow
daughter
1839
Birth: March 30, 1839 33 29 Zierzow, Sietow
3 years
daughter
1842
Birth: July 31, 1842 36 33 Zierzow, Sietow
7 years
daughter
18491855
Birth: June 18, 1849 43 40 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: January 6, 1855Zierzow, Sietow
Birth
Citation details: Klink #97
Text:

* Mai 1809 Klink

Citation details: Sietow Taufen 21 Mai 1809
Text:

* 21 Mai 1809 als Magdatlena Maria Frederika

Christening
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 21 Mai 1809
Census
Citation details: Klink #97
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Trauungen 1/1833
Death
Text:

als Magdalena Ulrike Friederike geb. Wendt

Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1897-98