Maria van den Brook, 1904

Name
Maria /van den Brook/
Given names
Maria
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Brook
Also known as
Maria /Spalding/
Birth
before 1904
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 327 XX n
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 5 #5/8.1
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Helmut Spalding
husband
1898
Birth: May 21, 1898 35 27 Jakarta, Jakarta Raya
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 31, 1922Cimahi, Jawa Barat, IDN
7 months
daughter
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 327 XX n
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 327 XX n
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 327 XX n