Friedchen Ottilie Ernestine Pauline Borgias, 1903

Name
Friedchen Ottilie Ernestine Pauline /Borgias/
Given names
Friedchen Ottilie Ernestine Pauline
Surname
Borgias
Also known as
Friedchen Ottilie Ernestine Pauline /Spalding/
Family with parents
father
herself
1903
Birth: July 25, 1903 18 Kobenhavn, DNK
Family with Oscar Wolfgang Viktor Felix Spalding
husband
1896
Birth: May 3, 1896 33 25 Jakarta, Jakarta Raya
herself
1903
Birth: July 25, 1903 18 Kobenhavn, DNK
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1928Berlin, DEU
Oscar Wolfgang Viktor Felix Spalding + Frieda Charlotte Hoffmann
husband
1896
Birth: May 3, 1896 33 25 Jakarta, Jakarta Raya
husband’s ex-wife
1904
Birth: before 1904Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageSeptember 8, 1922Wilmersdorf, Berlin, DEU
Divorce Divorce1927Berlin, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ac
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ac
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ac
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ac