Henriette Dorothea Sophie Drecoll, 1855

Name
Henriette Dorothea Sophie /Drecoll/
Given names
Henriette Dorothea Sophie
Surname
Drecoll
Also known as
Henriette Dorothea Sophie /Niemann/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Text:

*1855

Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88
Birth of a sister
1858 (aged 2 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Text:

*1858

Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88
Death of a father
Cause: Wassersucht
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 1889-1890 Seite 19 #59
Burial of a father
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 1889-1890 Seite 19 #59
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 NL 39 ZB 15
Family with parents
father
18211890
Birth: July 19, 1821 30 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 18, 1890Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1853
4 months
elder sister
1853
Birth: May 2, 1853 31 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
herself
1855
Birth: May 17, 1855 33 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Joachim Niemann
husband
1865
Birth: January 16, 1865Sietow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1855
Birth: May 17, 1855 33 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 17, 1888Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Text:

*1855

Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88
Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 NL 39 ZB 15
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Text:

*1855

Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88