Sophia Friederike Lisette Saß, 18411901 (aged 60 years)

Name
Sophia Friederike Lisette /Saß/
Given names
Sophia Friederike Lisette
Surname
Saß
Also known as
Sophia Friederike Lisette /Drecoll/
Nickname
Friederike
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Marriage
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Confirmierte Kinder II 7/1888-89
Birth of a son
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2.1
Citation details: Malchow Confirmierte Kinder I 7/1890-91
Birth of a daughter
about 1879 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
1881 (aged 39 years)
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2.4
Birth of a daughter
about 1883 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Stambaum 2009 B.1.4.1.2.6
Death of a husband
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 6/1891-92
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Family with Gottfried Carl Friedrich Drecoll
husband
18381891
Birth: February 19, 1838 30 22 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: December 1, 1891Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18411901
Birth: July 20, 1841Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: August 13, 1901Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Marriage MarriageFebruary 21, 1868Malchin, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
7 years
daughter
1874
Birth: July 21, 1874 36 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
son
1876
Birth: June 8, 1876 38 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18851963
Birth: July 25, 1885 47 44 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 21, 1963Hannover, Niedersachsen
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Marriage
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Source citation
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Source citation
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2