Elli Hennicke, 1931

Name
Elli /Hennicke/
Given names
Elli
Surname
Hennicke
Also known as
Elli /Schmatz/
Also known as
Elli /Frenz/
Birth
before 1931
Family with Erich Werner Walter Frenz
husband
1916
Birth: September 20, 1916 34 28 Lötzen, Landkreis Lötzen
herself
son
Private
Erich Werner Walter Frenz + Hermine Yörg
husband
1916
Birth: September 20, 1916 34 28 Lötzen, Landkreis Lötzen
husband’s ex-wife
Marriage Marriage
Divorce Divorcebefore 1951
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #14/22