Anni Michaelis, 1926

Name
Anni /Michaelis/
Given names
Anni
Surname
Michaelis
Also known as
Anni /Frenz/
Birth
before 1926
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #14/21