Auguste Christine Franziska Rinck, 18621917 (aged 54 years)

Name
Auguste Christine Franziska /Rinck/
Given names
Auguste Christine Franziska
Surname
Rinck
Also known as
Auguste Christine Franziska /Klingberg/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 1889-1890 Seite 11 nach #14
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Text:

* 7 Nov 1891

Citation details: Malchow Confirmierte 1905 - 1906
Citation details: Malchow Getaufte 77/1890-91
Text:

* 25 Jul 1891

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Confirmierte 1876-1918
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Konfirmationen 20/1909-10
Death
before 1917 (aged 54 years)
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 48/1917
Family with Heinrich Carl Gottfried Hermann Klingberg
husband
18471917
Birth: February 3, 1847 48 43 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 25, 1917Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18621917
Birth: May 8, 1862Wendisch Priborn, Kreis Parchim
Death: before 1917
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 5, 1890Wendisch Priborn, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
son
1891
Birth: July 25, 1891 44 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
1893
Birth: August 28, 1893 46 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
1896
Birth: April 11, 1896 49 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Heinrich Carl Gottfried Hermann Klingberg + Dorothea Christiane Henriette Friederike Schröder
husband
18471917
Birth: February 3, 1847 48 43 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 25, 1917Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
18501889
Birth: January 23, 1850Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 22, 1889
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 2, 1878
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 1889-1890 Seite 11 nach #14
Religious marriage
Citation details: Wendisch-Priborn Trauungen 5/1889-90 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29624232?h=044011
Text:
Death
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 48/1917
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 1889-1890 Seite 11 nach #14
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 1889-1890 Seite 11 nach #14