Rosa Carl. Augusta Michaelsson, 18041882 (aged 77 years)

Name
Rosa Carl. Augusta /Michaelsson/
Given names
Rosa Carl. Augusta
Surname
Michaelsson
Also known as
Rosa Carl. Augusta /Cantzler/
Birth
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Marriage
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Death of a father
before 1829 (aged 24 years)
Citation details: Seite 194 #264
Death of a husband
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Text:

+7 Feb 1827 Täbio?

Death
1882 (aged 77 years)
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Family with parents
father
17741829
Birth: about 1774
Death: before 1829
herself
18041882
Birth: July 23, 1804 30 SWE
Death: 1882
Family with Gottlieb Cantzler
husband
17971837
Birth: October 19, 1797 34 27 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 7, 1837
herself
18041882
Birth: July 23, 1804 30 SWE
Death: 1882
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1827Stockholm, SWE
Birth
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Marriage
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Death
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Source citation
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 193 #264
Source citation
Citation details: Zeile 4 #1