Maria Schmidt, 1855

Name
Maria /Schmidt/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Maria /Bäcker/
Birth
before 1855
Marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/2
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/2
Citation details: Penzlin Getraute 3/1902-03
Family with Wilhelm Bäcker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1873
Birth: November 4, 1873 18 18 Spandau, Berlin