Louise Ida Dorothea Spalding, 18301897 (aged 67 years)

Name
Louise Ida Dorothea /Spalding/
Given names
Louise Ida Dorothea
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Louise Ida Dorothea /Prange/
Also known as
Louise Ida Dorothea /Pleß/
Also known as
Louise Ida Dorothea /Woellert/
Birth
Text:

*11 Jun 1834

Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Citation details: Neustrelitz Hofgemeinde Gestorbene 8/1897
Text:

*11 Jun 1830 Miekow bei Teterow

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke 33/1875
Text:

*11 Jun 1834 Miekow bei Teterow

Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Gnoien Verstorbene 26 Mai 1835
Text:

Christian Henning Karnatz
Vormals Holländer. zu Thelkow gebürtig

Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/6
Text:

vor 1864

Citation details: Teterow Verstorben 23 März 1861
Death of a mother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 354 XVI e
Citation details: Rumshagen Verstorbene 2/1864 http://www.archion.de/p/263bed3247/
Text:

* Sommerstorf als Maria Dorothe Juliana
Vater Friedrich Christian Karnatz
Mutter Juliane Steffen

Death of a father
Text:

Messiger bei Demin

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 354 XVI e
Burial of a father
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3 / 4 rechts # 4/2
Religious marriage
before 1868 (aged 37 years)
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9 170) 1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9 170) 2
Family census
Citation details: Brustorf #4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9 170) 3
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/1
Text:

+ Stettin

Citation details: Stettin I Sterberegister 947/1875
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/3
Citation details: Penzlin Gestorbene 72/1875
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9 170) 2
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9
Religious marriage
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke 33/1875
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/7
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Burial
Citation details: Neustrelitz Hofgemeinde Gestorbene 8/1897
Family with parents
father
17811864
Christening: December 24, 1781 61 25 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: November 1, 1864Meesiger, Kreis Demmin
mother
17891864
Birth: May 21, 1789 34 30 Küsserow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: March 30, 1864Rumpshagen, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 24, 1812Schorrentin, Neukalen, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
elder brother
18131875
Birth: calculated April 17, 1813 31 23 Rey, Altkalen
Death: May 28, 1875Stettin, Pommern
23 months
elder brother
18151861
Birth: February 28, 1815 33 25 Deven, Groß Plasten
Death: March 23, 1861Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
18 months
elder brother
18161875
Birth: August 12, 1816 34 27 Deven, Groß Plasten
Death: November 2, 1875Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
20 months
elder brother
1818
Birth: March 27, 1818 36 28 Langwitz, Schwinkendorf
14 months
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
18201888
Birth: May 7, 1820 38 30 Lansen, Lansen-Schönau
Death: December 23, 1888
2 years
elder sister
18221901
Birth: August 30, 1822 40 33 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: May 30, 1901Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
21 months
elder sister
18241856
Birth: May 8, 1824 42 34 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: January 19, 1856Schmachthagen, Schloen
6 years
herself
18301897
Birth: June 11, 1830 48 41 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: June 19, 1897Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Family with Prange
husband
1810
Birth: about 1810
Death: Brustorf, Klein Vielen
herself
18301897
Birth: June 11, 1830 48 41 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: June 19, 1897Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriage
Family with Heinrich Pleß
husband
18291876
Birth: September 17, 1829Ankershagen, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 8, 1876Brustorf, Klein Vielen
herself
18301897
Birth: June 11, 1830 48 41 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: June 19, 1897Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1868
6 months
son
1868
Birth: June 15, 1868 38 38 Brustorf, Klein Vielen
14 months
daughter
18691876
Birth: August 10, 1869 39 39 Brustorf, Klein Vielen
Death: May 24, 1876Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
23 months
son
1871
Birth: June 24, 1871 41 41 Brustorf, Klein Vielen
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Karl Woellert
husband
18431902
Birth: March 1, 1843Herzwolde, Wokuhl-Dabelow
Death: March 23, 1902Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
herself
18301897
Birth: June 11, 1830 48 41 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: June 19, 1897Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 22, 1878Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Text:

*11 Jun 1834

Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Citation details: Neustrelitz Hofgemeinde Gestorbene 8/1897
Text:

*11 Jun 1830 Miekow bei Teterow

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke 33/1875
Text:

*11 Jun 1834 Miekow bei Teterow

Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9
Family census
Citation details: Brustorf #4
Religious marriage
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke 33/1875
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Burial
Citation details: Neustrelitz Hofgemeinde Gestorbene 8/1897
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/9
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 355 #XVI e 9