Johanne Seedorf, 1842

Name
Johanne /Seedorf/
Given names
Johanne
Surname
Seedorf
Also known as
Johanne /Sydow/
Birth
1842 30 19
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Marriage of parents
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8
Citation details: Groß Methling Getraute 23 Jan 1842
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 354 XVI e
Citation details: Rumshagen Verstorbene 2/1864 http://www.archion.de/p/263bed3247/
Text:

* Sommerstorf als Maria Dorothe Juliana
Vater Friedrich Christian Karnatz
Mutter Juliane Steffen

Death of a maternal grandfather
Text:

Messiger bei Demin

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 354 XVI e
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3 / 4 rechts # 4/2
Religious marriage
before 1867 (aged 25 years)
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Family census
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Occupation
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Death of a father
Citation details: Neustrelitz Gestorbene 184/1882
Death of a mother
Cause: Alterschwäche
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestrorbene 95/1901
Family with parents
father
18111882
Birth: February 26, 1811Schrödershof, Jördenstorf
Death: December 14, 1882Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
mother
18221901
Birth: August 30, 1822 40 33 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: May 30, 1901Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 23, 1842Groß Methling, Dargun, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
herself
1842
Birth: 1842 30 19
Family with Karl Sydow
husband
1832
Birth: 1832
herself
1842
Birth: 1842 30 19
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1867
Birth
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Religious marriage
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Family census
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Occupation
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Source citation
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Source citation
Citation details: Penzlin #35