Maria Karoline Elisabeth Freudenthal, 1850

Name
Maria Karoline Elisabeth /Freudenthal/
Given names
Maria Karoline Elisabeth
Surname
Freudenthal
Also known as
Maria Karoline Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3/2
Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 93/1850
Christening
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3/2
Citation details: Penzlin Getraute 24/1873
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #3/2
Citation details: Penzlin Verstorbene 55/1847
Family with Karl Friedrich August Spalding
husband
18471875
Birth: June 18, 1847 30 27 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 20, 1875Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
herself
1850
Birth: December 9, 1850Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 21, 1873Penzlin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
18741875
Birth: October 24, 1874 27 23 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 25, 1875Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3/2
Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 93/1850
Christening
Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 93/1850
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3/2
Citation details: Penzlin Getraute 24/1873
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3/2
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3/2