Name
Also known as
/David/
Also known as
/Spalding/
Number of children
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #19/18
Death
yes
Family with Anton Carl Ferdinand Spalding
partner
1758
Birth: April 23, 1758 34 23 Namslau, Landkreis Namslau
Death: Habelschwerdt, Landkreis Habelschwerdt
herself
Number of children
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #19/18
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 311 #XVd 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 311 #XVd 2