Hildegard Ruth Spalding, 1915

Name
Hildegard Ruth /Spalding/
Given names
Hildegard Ruth
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Hildegard Ruth /Mende/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc 1
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #10/16
Death of a paternal grandfather
Text:

+Osnabrück

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIX.c
Text:

+Osnabrück 1927

Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc
Occupation
Employer: Heinkel Flugzeugwerke
Citation details: Mail Volker Jennerjahn 29 Okt 2008
Occupation
after 1942 (aged 26 years)
Employer: Messerschmidt Werke
Citation details: Mail Volker Jennerjahn 29 Okt 2008
Occupation
Employer: Konstruktionsbüro
Citation details: Mail Volker Jennerjahn 29 Okt 2008
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
18881929
Birth: January 11, 1888 35 33 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 14, 1929Bernau, Kreis Barnim
mother
18951968
Birth: February 17, 1895Zduny, Powiat Krotoszyński
Death: September 2, 1968Göttingen, Niedersachsen
Marriage MarriageMay 19, 1914Rypin, Powiat Rypiński, Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie, POL
Divorce Divorce1926
10 months
herself
1915
Birth: March 14, 1915 27 20 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
6 years
younger sister
1921
Birth: January 1, 1921 32 25 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Father’s family with Anna Warm
father
18881929
Birth: January 11, 1888 35 33 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 14, 1929Bernau, Kreis Barnim
stepmother
Marriage Marriage1928
Family with W. Karl Mende
husband
herself
1915
Birth: March 14, 1915 27 20 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc 1
Occupation
Citation details: Mail Volker Jennerjahn 29 Okt 2008
Occupation
Citation details: Mail Volker Jennerjahn 29 Okt 2008
Occupation
Citation details: Mail Volker Jennerjahn 29 Okt 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc 1