Emma Malacky, 18951968 (aged 73 years)

Name
Emma /Malacky/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Malacky
Also known as
Emma /Spalding/
Name
Emma /Maletzki/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Maletzki
Also known as
Emma /Spalding/
Family with Otto Eduard Paul Spalding
ex-husband
18881929
Birth: January 11, 1888 35 33 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 14, 1929Bernau, Kreis Barnim
herself
18951968
Birth: February 17, 1895Zduny, Powiat Krotoszyński
Death: September 2, 1968Göttingen, Niedersachsen
Marriage MarriageMay 19, 1914Rypin, Powiat Rypiński, Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie, POL
Divorce Divorce1926
10 months
daughter
1915
Birth: March 14, 1915 27 20 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
6 years
daughter
1921
Birth: January 1, 1921 32 25 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Otto Eduard Paul Spalding + Anna Warm
ex-husband
18881929
Birth: January 11, 1888 35 33 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 14, 1929Bernau, Kreis Barnim
ex-husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1928
Birth
Text:

*17 Feb 1895 Sduny in Russich-Polen
hier Emma Maletzki

Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc
Divorce
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc
Death
Source: Genealogy.com
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXc