Wolfgang Friedrich Berger, 1897

Name
Wolfgang Friedrich /Berger/
Given names
Wolfgang Friedrich
Surname
Berger
Also known as
von /Lengerke/
Birth
Address: Schloss Jägerberg
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #2/2
Occupation
Schriftsteller
Citation details: Seite 274 #XIXb.1 61) 2
Marriage of a parent
Text:

oo 1908

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Citation details: Berlin, Standesamt 16/1908
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Family with parents
father
1873
Birth: about 1873Hamburg, DEU
mother
18731920
Birth: August 4, 1873 27 28 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: September 16, 1920Wien, AUT
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1895Radebeul, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, DEU
Divorce Divorce1906
1 year
elder brother
1896
Birth: September 1896 23 23 Weißenfels, Burgenlandkreis
10 months
himself
1897
Birth: June 29, 1897 24 23 Radebeul, Kreis Meißen
Mother’s family with Ludwig Spitz
stepfather
1872
Birth: May 13, 1872Wien, AUT
mother
18731920
Birth: August 4, 1873 27 28 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: September 16, 1920Wien, AUT
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 9, 1908Berlin, DEU
-11 years
elder brother
1896
Birth: September 1896 23 23 Weißenfels, Burgenlandkreis
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #2/2
Occupation
Citation details: Seite 274 #XIXb.1 61) 2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #2/2