Helene Hedwig Katharine Kirsch, 1884

Name
Helene Hedwig Katharine /Kirsch/
Given names
Helene Hedwig Katharine
Surname
Kirsch
Also known as
Helene Hedwig Katharine /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #6/6
Citation details: Hellersdorf Tod 49/1918
Text:

* 30 Nov 1903 Berlin

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #6/7
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #6/7
Citation details: Berlin XI Tod 1058/1905
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #6/8
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #6/9
Citation details: Berlin XI 1811/1907
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXc 8
Citation details: Berlin XI Heirat 493/1915
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #6/6
Citation details: Hellersdorf Tod 49/1918
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Berlin Xb 415/1933
Death of a son
Citation details: Berlin Mitte 5935/1940
Family with Arthur Emil Eduard Spalding
ex-husband
1880
Birth: March 27, 1880 27 25 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
herself
1884
Birth: September 26, 1884Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1902Eichwalde bei Elbing, Landkreis Elbing, Danzig, Westpreussen
Divorce DivorceDecember 23, 1908
14 months
daughter
19031918
Birth: November 30, 1903 23 19 Berlin, DEU
Death: March 11, 1918Wuhlgarten, Wuhletal
daughter
19031905
Birth: November 30, 1903 23 19 Berlin, DEU
Death: June 28, 1905Berlin, DEU
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
19071940
Birth: July 26, 1907 27 22 Berlin, DEU
Death: December 26, 1940Berlin, DEU
Family with Waldemar Gustav Spalding
husband
1893
Birth: November 23, 1893 41 39 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
herself
1884
Birth: September 26, 1884Berlin, DEU
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 30, 1915Berlin, DEU
Arthur Emil Eduard Spalding + … …
ex-husband
1880
Birth: March 27, 1880 27 25 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Marriage Marriageafter 1908Fechenheim, Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXc 8
Citation details: Berlin XI Heirat 493/1915
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6