Gertrud Hefs, 1889

Name
Gertrud /Hefs/
Given names
Gertrud
Surname
Hefs
Also known as
Gertrud /Ringelmann/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.1
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.2
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.1
Family with parents
father
18471919
Birth: January 31, 1847Annweiler am Trifels, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: April 15, 1919Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg
mother
18591919
Birth: January 18, 1859 44 40 Ellerwalde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: April 19, 1919Wiesbaden, Hessen
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 30, 1888Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
8 months
herself
1889
Birth: February 11, 1889 42 30 Annweiler am Trifels, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
11 years
younger sister
1900
Birth: April 1, 1900 53 41 Annweiler am Trifels, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
18591919
Birth: January 18, 1859 44 40 Ellerwalde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: April 19, 1919Wiesbaden, Hessen
half-brother
1883
Birth: November 4, 1883 24
half-sister
1883
Birth: November 4, 1883 24
Family with Eugen Ringelmann
husband
1889
Birth: about 1889
herself
1889
Birth: February 11, 1889 42 30 Annweiler am Trifels, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Marriage MarriageJanuary 5, 1922Wiesbaden, Hessen, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.1
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/4.1