Fritz Berger, 1873

Name
Fritz /Berger/
Given names
Fritz
Surname
Berger
Also known as
von /Legerke/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Text:

*1923!? Hamburg

Military
Oberleutnant
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #2/1
Birth of a son
Address: Schloss Jägerberg
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #2/2
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Death of a wife
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Residence
1923 (aged 50 years)
Citation details: Seite 274 #XIXb.1
Adoption of a son
Adoption: Adopted by father
Citation details: Seite 274 #XIXb.1 61) 1
Family with Auguste Johanna Elisabetha Charlotte Spalding
himself
1873
Birth: about 1873Hamburg, DEU
ex-wife
18731920
Birth: August 4, 1873 27 28 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: September 16, 1920Wien, AUT
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1895Radebeul, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, DEU
Divorce Divorce1906
1 year
son
1896
Birth: September 1896 23 23 Weißenfels, Burgenlandkreis
10 months
son
1897
Birth: June 29, 1897 24 23 Radebeul, Kreis Meißen
Ludwig Spitz + Auguste Johanna Elisabetha Charlotte Spalding
ex-wife’s husband
1872
Birth: May 13, 1872Wien, AUT
ex-wife
18731920
Birth: August 4, 1873 27 28 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: September 16, 1920Wien, AUT
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 9, 1908Berlin, DEU
-11 years
son
1896
Birth: September 1896 23 23 Weißenfels, Burgenlandkreis
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Text:

*1923!? Hamburg

Military
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Residence
Citation details: Seite 274 #XIXb.1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Text:

*1923!? Hamburg

Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2