Maria Caroline Gustave Loesewitz, 18501923 (aged 73 years)

Name
Maria Caroline Gustave /Loesewitz/
Given names
Maria Caroline Gustave
Surname
Loesewitz
Also known as
Maria Caroline Gustave /Spalding/
Also known as
Maria Caroline Gustave /von Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Citation details: Pinnow Heirat 4/1870
Religious marriage
Text:

oo 18 Jun 1879

Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Citation details: Pinnow Heirat 4/1870
Text:

oo 18 Julius 1870

Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #2/1
Text:

* 16 Jun 1871 Klein Miltzow

Text:

*6 Jun 1871 Klein Miltzow

Citation details: Berlin XIIa Heirat 284/1907
Text:

* 16 Jun 1871 Klein Miltzow

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #2
Citation details: Potsdam Garnisionsgemeinde Heirat 54/1904
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #3
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #4
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #5
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #3
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #2
Citation details: Potsdam Garnisionsgemeinde Heirat 54/1904
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #4
Citation details: Greifswald Heiraten
Marriage of a son
Text:

oo 1907

Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #1
Text:

oo 7 Mai 1907

Citation details: Berlin XIIa Heirat 284/1907
Death of a father
Death of a son
Text:

+ 2 Apr 1913 Berlin

Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #1
Text:

+ 1 Apr 1913 Berlin Lichterfelde

Citation details: Lichterfelde 233/1913
Death
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Family with parents
father
18191908
Birth: March 16, 1819Karlsburg, Kreis Nordwestmecklenburg
Death: July 20, 1908Karlsburg, Kreis Nordwestmecklenburg
herself
18501923
Birth: March 10, 1850 30 Lentschow, Murchin
Death: April 29, 1923Potsdam, Brandenburg
Family with Richard Wilhelm Spalding
husband
1844
Birth: July 31, 1844 33 23 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
herself
18501923
Birth: March 10, 1850 30 Lentschow, Murchin
Death: April 29, 1923Potsdam, Brandenburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 18, 1870Lentschow, Murchin, Kreis Ostvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
son
18711913
Birth: June 16, 1871 26 21 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
Death: April 1, 1913Lichterfelde, Berlin
3 years
daughter
1874
Birth: July 8, 1874 29 24 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
3 years
daughter
1877
Birth: July 16, 1877 32 27 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
18 months
daughter
1879
Birth: January 5, 1879 34 28 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
3 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Citation details: Pinnow Heirat 4/1870
Religious marriage
Text:

oo 18 Jun 1879

Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Citation details: Pinnow Heirat 4/1870
Text:

oo 18 Julius 1870

Death
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2