Annelise Andreae, 1922

Name
Annelise /Andreae/
Given names
Annelise
Surname
Andreae
Also known as
Annelise /Adolf/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Citation details: Charlottenburg 3575/1045
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Death of a mother
Text:

+ 27.101989 Coburg StA Coburg 722/1989

Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 187/1898
Family with parents
father
1898
Birth: February 14, 1898Hildesheim, Landkreis Hildesheim
mother
18981989
Birth: September 1, 1898 35 28 Südende, Berlin
Death: October 27, 1989Coburg, Bayern
Marriage Marriage1921Südende, Berlin, DEU
17 months
herself
Family with Werner Adolf
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4