Wilhelmine Sophie Gebhardi, 17341762 (aged 27 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Sophie /Gebhardi/
Given names
Wilhelmine Sophie
Surname
Gebhardi
Also known as
Wilhelmine Sophie /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel II
Citation details: Seite 149 106)
Text:

Brandanus Heinrich Gebhardi (1704–1784), Superintendent. Spalding war in erster Ehe mit dessen Tochter Wilhelmine Sophie Gebhardi (gest. 1762) verheiratet gewesen.

Death of a mother
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Religious marriage
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 264 XV b
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 2
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 3
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 4
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 3
Text:

1 Mar oder 1 Apr 1758

Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 5
Birth of a son
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Family with parents
father
17041784
Birth: September 7, 1704 46 32 Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 14, 1784Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
mother
17141739
Birth: before 1714
Death: August 15, 1739
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1733
11 months
herself
17341762
Birth: August 14, 1734 29 20 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 11, 1762Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Mother’s family with Johann Jacob Pistorius
stepfather
17041732
Birth: before 1704
Death: 1732
mother
17141739
Birth: before 1714
Death: August 15, 1739
Marriage Marriagebefore 1730
3 months
half-brother
17301798
Birth: April 8, 1730 26 16 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: November 10, 1798Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Family with Johann Joachim Spalding
husband
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
17341762
Birth: August 14, 1734 29 20 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 11, 1762Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 12, 1750Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
daughter
17531832
Christening: January 10, 1753 38 18 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: December 6, 1832Berlin, DEU
13 months
daughter
17541767
Christening: January 28, 1754 39 19 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: January 5, 1767Berlin, DEU
2 years
daughter
17561758
Christening: February 19, 1756 41 21 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: March 1, 1758Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
16 months
son
1757
Christening: June 22, 1757 42 22 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
3 years
son
17601830
Birth: February 10, 1760 45 25 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: September 5, 1830Berlin, DEU
2 years
son
17621811
Birth: April 8, 1762 47 27 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: June 7, 1811Friedrichsfelde, Berlin
Johann Joachim Spalding + Maria Dorothea von Sodenstern
husband
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
husband’s wife
17461774
Birth: before 1746
Death: December 20, 1774Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 2, 1764Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johann Joachim Spalding + Maria Charlotte Lieberkühn
husband
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
husband’s wife
17491804
Birth: calculated 1749
Death: September 5, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 7, 1775Berlin, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel II
Citation details: Seite 149 106)
Text:

Brandanus Heinrich Gebhardi (1704–1784), Superintendent. Spalding war in erster Ehe mit dessen Tochter Wilhelmine Sophie Gebhardi (gest. 1762) verheiratet gewesen.

Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 264 XV b
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin