Martha , 1869

Name
Martha //
Given names
Martha
Also known as
Martha /Ehmann/
Birth
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Civil marriage
before 1895 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail von Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Family with Gustav Ehmann
husband
1854
Birth: March 18, 1854 39 31 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death:
herself
1869
Birth: March 27, 1869Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
Civil marriage Civil marriagebefore 1895
5 months
son
1895
Birth: May 26, 1895 41 26 Grabow, Kreis Ludwigslust
17 months
daughter
1896
Birth: October 25, 1896 42 27 Grabow, Kreis Ludwigslust
2 months
daughter
1897
Birth: January 4, 1897 42 27 Grabow, Kreis Ludwigslust
Birth
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008