Irmgard Adelaiade Wally Martha von Spalding, 18841930 (aged 46 years)

Name
Irmgard Adelaiade Wally Martha /von Spalding/
Given names
Irmgard Adelaiade Wally Martha
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Irmgard Adelaiade Wally Martha /des Coudres/
Birth
Citation details: C93727-1 1872-1905 Germany-VR Film# 1238245
Christening
Text:

Millitärgemeinde (ev)

Citation details: C93727-1 1872-1905 Germany-VR Film# 1238245
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 330 XVIII 1 3.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 330 XVIII 1 3. 139)
Marriage of a parent
Text:

* 15 Jul 1913

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Text:

* Hedilla in Westpreussen 15 Jul 1913

Death of a father
Text:

+ DEZ 1921, Charlottenburg

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: B05197-3
Text:

+ 12 Dez 1921

Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1
Text:

+ 5 Dez 1921

Death
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #25/14
Family with parents
father
18461921
Birth: August 2, 1846 47 33 Landsberg, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: December 12, 1921Charlottenburg, Berlin
mother
18511896
Birth: April 29, 1851Albrechtsdorf, Landkreis Sorau (Lausitz)
Death: May 10, 1896Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1872Berlin, DEU
1 year
elder sister
1873
Birth: April 14, 1873 26 21 Soldin, Landkreis Soldin
Death: Neuruppin, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16 months
elder sister
18741956
Birth: July 29, 1874 27 23 Soldin, Landkreis Soldin
Death: January 17, 1956Kassel, Hessen
10 years
herself
18841930
Birth: January 11, 1884 37 32 Ettlingen, Kreis Karlsruhe
Death: August 7, 1930Kassel, Hessen
Father’s family with Auguste Röhrig
father
18461921
Birth: August 2, 1846 47 33 Landsberg, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: December 12, 1921Charlottenburg, Berlin
stepmother
1862
Birth: October 24, 1862Wyschetzin, Landkreis Neustadt
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1913Westpreussen
Family with Richard des Coudres
husband
herself
18841930
Birth: January 11, 1884 37 32 Ettlingen, Kreis Karlsruhe
Death: August 7, 1930Kassel, Hessen
Marriage MarriageJuly 8, 1903Spandau, Berlin, DEU
2 years
son
19051977
Birth: September 27, 1905 21 21 Spandau, Berlin
Death: January 8, 1977
Birth
Citation details: C93727-1 1872-1905 Germany-VR Film# 1238245
Christening
Text:

Millitärgemeinde (ev)

Citation details: C93727-1 1872-1905 Germany-VR Film# 1238245
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 330 XVIII 1 3.
Death
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #25/14
Source citation
Citation details: C93727-1 1872-1905 Germany-VR Film# 1238245
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 330 XVIII 1 3.