Auguste Röhrig, 1862

Name
Auguste /Röhrig/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Röhrig
Also known as
Auguste /von Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Text:

* 24 Okt 1862 Wyschetzin, Kr. Neutstadt (Westpreussen)

Marriage
Text:

* 15 Jul 1913

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Text:

* Hedilla in Westpreussen 15 Jul 1913

Death of a husband
Text:

+ DEZ 1921, Charlottenburg

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: B05197-3
Text:

+ 12 Dez 1921

Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1
Text:

+ 5 Dez 1921

Residence
about 1929 (aged 66 years)
Address: Schiller-Str 6
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Family with Arthur Leberecht Gustav von Spalding
husband
18461921
Birth: August 2, 1846 47 33 Landsberg, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: December 12, 1921Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
1862
Birth: October 24, 1862Wyschetzin, Landkreis Neustadt
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1913Westpreussen
Arthur Leberecht Gustav von Spalding + Agnes Dorothea Martha von Falkenhagen
husband
18461921
Birth: August 2, 1846 47 33 Landsberg, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: December 12, 1921Charlottenburg, Berlin
husband’s wife
18511896
Birth: April 29, 1851Albrechtsdorf, Landkreis Sorau (Lausitz)
Death: May 10, 1896Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1872Berlin, DEU
1 year
stepdaughter
1873
Birth: April 14, 1873 26 21 Soldin, Landkreis Soldin
Death: Neuruppin, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16 months
stepdaughter
18741956
Birth: July 29, 1874 27 23 Soldin, Landkreis Soldin
Death: January 17, 1956Kassel, Hessen
10 years
stepdaughter
18841930
Birth: January 11, 1884 37 32 Ettlingen, Kreis Karlsruhe
Death: August 7, 1930Kassel, Hessen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Text:

* 24 Okt 1862 Wyschetzin, Kr. Neutstadt (Westpreussen)

Marriage
Text:

* 15 Jul 1913

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Text:

* Hedilla in Westpreussen 15 Jul 1913

Residence
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVIII 1 b)
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark