Ursula Reimann, 1931

Name
Ursula /Reimann/
Given names
Ursula
Surname
Reimann
Also known as
Ursula /Spalding/
Family with Horst Karl Ernst Spalding
husband
1920
Birth: November 17, 1920 33 24 Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
1931
Birth: June 7, 1931Breslau, Schlesien
Marriage MarriageMarch 26, 1960
Birth
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Source citation