Maria Charlotte Lieberkühn, 17491804 (aged 55 years)

Name
Maria Charlotte /Lieberkühn/
Given names
Maria Charlotte
Surname
Lieberkühn
Also known as
Maria Charlotte /Spalding/
Birth
calculated 1749
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Tote 105/1804
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Getraute 7 Aug 1775 (Seite 176)
Death of a husband
May 22, 1804 (aged 55 years) Age: 89 years 7 months 22 days
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 263 XV b
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Verstorbene 109/1804
Burial of a husband
Address: Nikolaikirche
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Verstorbene 109/1804
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Text:

+ 4 Sep 1804

Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Tote 105/1804
Family with Johann Joachim Spalding
husband
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
17491804
Birth: calculated 1749
Death: September 5, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 7, 1775Berlin, DEU
Johann Joachim Spalding + Wilhelmine Sophie Gebhardi
husband
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
husband’s wife
17341762
Birth: August 14, 1734 29 20 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 11, 1762Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 12, 1750Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
stepdaughter
17531832
Christening: January 10, 1753 38 18 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: December 6, 1832Berlin, DEU
13 months
stepdaughter
17541767
Christening: January 28, 1754 39 19 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: January 5, 1767Berlin, DEU
2 years
stepdaughter
17561758
Christening: February 19, 1756 41 21 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: March 1, 1758Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
16 months
stepson
1757
Christening: June 22, 1757 42 22 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
3 years
stepson
17601830
Birth: February 10, 1760 45 25 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: September 5, 1830Berlin, DEU
2 years
stepson
17621811
Birth: April 8, 1762 47 27 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: June 7, 1811Friedrichsfelde, Berlin
Johann Joachim Spalding + Maria Dorothea von Sodenstern
husband
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
husband’s wife
17461774
Birth: before 1746
Death: December 20, 1774Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 2, 1764Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Tote 105/1804
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Getraute 7 Aug 1775 (Seite 176)
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Text:

+ 4 Sep 1804

Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Tote 105/1804
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin