Maria Dorothea Behr, 17641809 (aged 45 years)

Name
Maria Dorothea /Behr/
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Surname
Behr
Also known as
Maria Dorothea /Spalding/
Birth
before 1764
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Citation details: Badendiek Getraute 12 Apr 1782
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Citation details: Lübz Geborene 1 Dez 1786 (Seite 296)
Christening of a son
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Citation details: Lübz Geborene 1 Dez 1786 (Seite 296)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Text:

* Lübz, 9 Sep 1788

Citation details: Lübz Geborene 9 Sep 1788
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 2 #9/4
Citation details: Lübz Verstorbene 1 Mai 1806
Text:

+ 1 Mai 1806
Amtsregistrator

Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Family with Johann Thomas Spalding
husband
17381806
Christening: September 27, 1738 30 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 1, 1806Lübz, Kreis Parchim
herself
17641809
Birth: before 1764
Death: July 9, 1809Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 12, 1782Badendiek, Gutow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
son
17831856
Birth: April 1783 44 19 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: August 1, 1856Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
4 years
son
1786
Birth: December 1, 1786 48 22 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
22 months
son
17881834
Birth: September 9, 1788 49 24 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: November 27, 1834Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Citation details: Badendiek Getraute 12 Apr 1782
Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast