, 1684

Name
//
Also known as
/Spalding/
Birth
about 1684
Religious marriage
after 1702 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Death of a husband
1745 (aged 61 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Lebte / alive
1765 (aged 81 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Family with Andreas Spalding
husband
16841745
Birth: 1684 43 30 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: 1745
herself
1684
Birth: about 1684
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter 1702
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Lebte / alive
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow - Neubrandenburg