Drothea Dreijer, 16461723 (aged 77 years)

Name
Drothea /Dreijer/
Given names
Drothea
Surname
Dreijer
Also known as
Drothea /Spalding/
Name
Drothea /Dreyer/
Given names
Drothea
Surname
Dreyer
Birth
before 1646
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Birth of a son
May 2, 1669 (aged 23 years)
Citation details: Tabelle 25
Birth of a son
April 27, 1671 (aged 25 years)
Citation details: Plau Schweden Tafel 2 Zeile 2
Death of a husband
Text:

+ 16 Oct 1676

Citation details: Spalding Taulu 15
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Brief 3 Mar 2009
Text:

+5 Nov 1676 Totenschein Sit Olai Gemeinde

Citation details: Plau Tafel I Güstrow Zeile 2 #1
Text:

+16 Okt 1676

Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tabelle 25
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Plau Schweden Tafel 2 Zeile 2
Death of a son
March 24, 1721 (aged 75 years)
Text:

23 Mar 1721

Citation details: Plau Schweden Tafel 2 Zeile 2
Text:

24 Mar 1721

Citation details: Tabelle 26
Death
1723 (aged 77 years)
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Family with Jacob Spalding
husband
16251676
Birth: July 15, 1625 35 25 prob., Plau am See
Death: November 5, 1676Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
herself
16461723
Birth: before 1646
Death: 1723
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 30, 1664SWE
5 years
son
16691738
Birth: May 2, 1669 43 23
Death: May 18, 1738
2 years
son
16711721
Birth: April 27, 1671 45 25
Death: March 24, 1721
Jacob Spalding + Ingrid von Brobergen
husband
16251676
Birth: July 15, 1625 35 25 prob., Plau am See
Death: November 5, 1676Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
husband’s wife
16361663
Birth: February 16, 1636SWE
Death: October 22, 1663SWE
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 9, 1653SWE
3 years
stepdaughter
16561721
Birth: September 24, 1656 31 20
Death: December 23, 1721
2 years
stepson
16591698
Birth: January 12, 1659 33 22 Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län
Death: December 16, 1698Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Death
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow