Elisabeth Spalding, 16751725 (aged 50 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Spalding/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Elisabeth /Falck/
Birth
Citation details: Gedcom
Birth of a sister
1676 (aged 1 year)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #3
Death of a paternal grandfather
between 1678 and 1679 (aged 4 years)
Text:

nach 1650

Citation details: Talu 14
Source: Starsy, Peter
Citation details: Mail 26 Okt 2008
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Birth of a sister
after 1685 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brother
before 1693 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: S0038 - B1 Seite 48
Religious marriage
before 1698 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Gedcom
Death of a brother
Citation details: Neubrandenburg
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #1
Burial of a brother
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Begrabene 15 Jan 1709
Death of a father
Death
Citation details: Gedcom
Burial
Citation details: Gedcom
Family with parents
father
1641
Birth: 1641 51 21 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death:
mother
1654
Birth: 1654Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1670prob., Plau am See, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
6 years
elder brother
16701709
Birth: between 1670 and 1675 34 21 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 15, 1709Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1 year
elder sister
1670
Birth: 1670 29 16 prob., Plau am See
6 years
herself
16751725
Birth: about 1675 34 21 prob., Plau am See
Death: before April 13, 1725Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
2 years
younger sister
9 years
younger brother
16841745
Birth: 1684 43 30 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: 1745
2 years
younger sister
16851742
Birth: after 1685 44 31
Death: 1742
9 years
younger brother
16931751
Birth: before 1693 52 39
Death: 1751Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Gerhard Falck
husband
16571727
Birth: August 13, 1657Hamburg, DEU
Death: April 29, 1727Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
herself
16751725
Birth: about 1675 34 21 prob., Plau am See
Death: before April 13, 1725Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1698
8 months
son
16981772
Birth: August 29, 1698 41 23 Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
Death: after 1772
Birth
Citation details: Gedcom
Death
Citation details: Gedcom
Burial
Citation details: Gedcom
Source citation
Citation details: Gedcom