Johanna Liuse Wilhelmine Spalding, 17581828 (aged 70 years)

Name
Johanna Liuse Wilhelmine /Spalding/
Given names
Johanna Liuse Wilhelmine
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Johanna Liuse Wilhelmine /von Massow/
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Birth of a brother
Text:

*15 Jul 1760 Stettin

Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #18/15
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVIb
Text:

*15 Dez 1760

Birth of a sister
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 10
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Seite 268 #XVc
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 268 XV c
Death of a brother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 7
Death of a sister
before 1789 (aged 30 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 10
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 268 #XVc
Death of a sister
before 1801 (aged 42 years)
Death of a sister
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 4
Death of a brother
before 1801 (aged 42 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 5
Death of a mother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 268 XV c
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #18/15
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Number of children
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Death
May 10, 182809:30 (aged 70 years) Age: 71 years
Cause of death: Schlagfluß
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Citation details: Berlin Jerusalmenskirche Verstorbene 229/1828
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 18, 1745Stettin, Pommern
10 months
elder brother
1746
Birth: March 4, 1746 23 18 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
4 years
elder sister
17471801
Birth: between 1747 and 1749 26 21
Death: before 1801
3 years
brother
14 months
elder brother
14 months
elder sister
17521801
Birth: July 12, 1752 29 25 Stettin, Pommern
Death: before 1801
18 months
elder brother
17541801
Birth: January 15, 1754 31 26 Stettin, Pommern
Death: before 1801
23 months
elder sister
13 months
elder brother
17571774
Birth: January 4, 1757 34 29 Stettin, Pommern
Death: November 24, 1774Stettin, Pommern
14 months
herself
17581828
Birth: February 22, 1758 35 30 Stettin, Pommern
Death: May 10, 1828Berlin, DEU
3 years
younger brother
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
3 years
younger sister
17631789
Birth: July 17, 1763 40 36 Stettin, Pommern
Death: before 1789
Family with Eberhard Julius Wilhelm Ernst von Massow
husband
17501816
Birth: April 11, 1750Neuguth, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: July 22, 1816Neuguth, Landkreis Schlochau
herself
17581828
Birth: February 22, 1758 35 30 Stettin, Pommern
Death: May 10, 1828Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 19, 1789Hohenselchow, Landkreis Uckermark, Brandenburg, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Number of children
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8
Citation details: Berlin Jerusalmenskirche Verstorbene 229/1828
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 269 XIV c 8