Friederike Amalie Fleischmann, 1756

Name
Friederike Amalie /Fleischmann/
Given names
Friederike Amalie
Surname
Fleischmann
Also known as
Friederike Amalie /Spalding/
Birth
before 1756
Religious marriage
Text:

Hochzeit 31. Oct 1774 Verchen

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVI a
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Text:

6 Oct 1774 Stettin

Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Trauungen 1774 Seite 6
Birth of a son
Text:

Offen ist hier, ob Johann Samuel (XVI a) oder Johann Carl Ernst (XVI b) der Vater ist

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Mail 11 Mar 2008
Text:

Herr Hugo Domke, geb 04.11.1886 (ihr Großvater) hat Johann Samuel als Vater ermittelt

Marriage of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Graudenz Heiraten 1812
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Heirat Apr 1845
Family with Johann Samuel Spalding
husband
1746
Birth: March 4, 1746 23 18 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 6, 1774Stettin, Pommern
8 years
son
17821851
Birth: calculated October 1782 36 26 Lippehne, Landkreis Soldin
Death: May 26, 1851Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Religious marriage
Text:

Hochzeit 31. Oct 1774 Verchen

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVI a
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Text:

6 Oct 1774 Stettin

Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Trauungen 1774 Seite 6
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVI a