Anna Regina von Olthoff, 1730

Name
Anna Regina /von Olthoff/
Given names
Anna Regina
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Olthoff
Also known as
Anna Regina /Spalding/
Family with parents
father
elder brother
17181793
Birth: September 7, 1718 Strelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: June 30, 1793Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
13 years
herself
Family with Gebhard Spalding
husband
17121756
Christening: November 11, 1712 31 18 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 2, 1756Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 4, 1751Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
son
1752
Birth: October 6, 1752 39 22
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XV a
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 263 XV a
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XV a