Wilhelmine Friedricka Carolina Klänhamel, 1819

Name
Wilhelmine Friedricka Carolina /Klänhamel/
Given names
Wilhelmine Friedricka Carolina
Surname
Klänhamel
Also known as
Wilhemine Friedricka Carolina /Doll/
Also known as
Wilhelmine Friedricka Carolina /Doll/
Birth
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Religious marriage
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Birth of a son
1846 (aged 26 years)
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Birth of a son
1849 (aged 29 years)
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Birth of a son
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Christening of a son
Citation details: Geburten 106/1852 - Seite 200
Birth of a son
1856 (aged 36 years)
Death
yes
Family with Christian Heinrich Friedrich Doll
husband
1819
Birth: October 6, 1819 25 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1819
Birth: March 26, 1819Klein Grabow, Kreis Güstrow
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 14, 1845Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
son
4 years
son
4 years
son
18521931
Birth: November 28, 1852 33 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: after 1931
4 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Religious marriage
Citation details: Petra Trischmann