Anna Elisabeth Warncke, 17591812 (aged 53 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Warncke/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Warncke
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Doll/
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Dolle/
Family with Heinrich Christian Doll
husband
17521823
Birth: about 1752Göhren, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: December 30, 1823Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17591812
Birth: April 1, 1759Alt Schwerin, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 10, 1812Alt Schwerin, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 16, 1778Alt Schwerin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
24 years
son
18021862
Birth: March 24, 1802 50 42 Alt Schwerin, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 11, 1862Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Religious marriage
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Citation details: Alt Schwerin #483
Death
Citation details: Petra Trischmann