Juliane Therese Maria Widow, 18361915 (aged 78 years)

Name
Juliane Therese Maria /Widow/
Given names
Juliane Therese Maria
Surname
Widow
Also known as
Juliane Therese Maria /Monich/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 27 Jan 2008
Text:

* 22 Feb 1836 Wandsbek
WAN401017

Citation details: Parchim St. Georg Taufe 22 Feb 1836
Religious marriage
Citation details: Mail 27 Jan 2008
Text:

WAN401017

Death of a husband
Citation details: Osdorf 53/1882
Death
Citation details: Hamburg 01 407/1915
Family with Theodor Christian Hermann Monich
husband
18191882
Birth: July 31, 1819 18 22 Eldenburg, Waren
Death: June 16, 1882Osdorf, Hamburg
herself
18361915
Birth: February 22, 1836Parchim, Kreis Parchim
Death: February 19, 1915Hamburg, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 7, 1856Wandsbek, Hamburg, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Mail 27 Jan 2008
Text:

* 22 Feb 1836 Wandsbek
WAN401017

Citation details: Parchim St. Georg Taufe 22 Feb 1836
Religious marriage
Citation details: Mail 27 Jan 2008
Text:

WAN401017

Death
Citation details: Hamburg 01 407/1915
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 27 Jan 2008
Text:

WAN401017

Source citation
Citation details: Mail 27 Jan 2008
Text:

WAN401017