Karoline Luise Friederike Annalieses Frodin, 18801920 (aged 40 years)

Name
Karoline Luise Friederike Annalieses /Frodin/
Given names
Karoline Luise Friederike Annalieses
Surname
Frodin
Also known as
Karoline Luise Friederike Annalieses /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1
Christening
Citation details: Stargard Taufen 14/1880
Confirmation
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Konfirmierte 21/1895
Death of a father
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Tote 53/1898
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Copulierte 26/1897-98
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #1/1
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #1/1
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Verstorbene 78b 1898/99
Text:

Mädchen ungetauft

Burial of a daughter
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZK A, HL 12, ZB 42
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1/1
Christening of a daughter
Address: Dom
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 147/1900-01
Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1
Family with parents
father
18371898
Birth: June 5, 1837Wulkenzin, Stargard
Death: April 24, 1898Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
1849
Birth: March 16, 1849Gramelow, Teschendorf
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 26, 1879Warbende, Möllenbeck, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
herself
18801920
Birth: January 21, 1880 42 30 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: January 28, 1920Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Family with Theodor Hans Ludwig Spalding
husband
18671932
Birth: May 20, 1867 33 30 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 27, 1932Spandau, Berlin
herself
18801920
Birth: January 21, 1880 42 30 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: January 28, 1920Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 10, 1898Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
daughter
18991899
Birth: July 27, 1899 32 19 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: July 27, 1899Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
daughter
1901
Birth: August 13, 1901 34 21 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Theodor Hans Ludwig Spalding + Johanna Luise Elvira Ropers
husband
18671932
Birth: May 20, 1867 33 30 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 27, 1932Spandau, Berlin
husband’s wife
18841929
Birth: November 4, 1884Berlin, DEU
Death: July 19, 1929Spandau, Berlin
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1907Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 years
stepdaughter
1910
Birth: September 14, 1910 43 25 Langenfelde, Hamburg
3 years
stepson
1913
Birth: December 9, 1913 46 29 Langenfelde, Hamburg
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1
Christening
Citation details: Stargard Taufen 14/1880
Confirmation
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Konfirmierte 21/1895
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Copulierte 26/1897-98
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZK A, HL 12, ZB 42
Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #1