Emilie Lisette Friederike Spalding, 18221905 (aged 82 years)

Name
Emilie Lisette Friederike /Spalding/
Given names
Emilie Lisette Friederike
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Emilie Lisette Friederike /Ehmann/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

* 25 Dec 1822, Güstrow

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 174/1822
Christening
Address: Pfarrkirche
Citation details: Mail 25 Apr 2008
Text:

Brief Kirchenbuchamt Schwerin 24 Apr 2008

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 174/1822
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 73/1829
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

+22 Nov 1843, Wien

Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

Todesdatum

Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 1846/51
Text:

* 2 Aug 1807 Güstrow

Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow Kölner Ast - Zeile 1
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 6/1784
Death of a father
Cause: Altersschwäche
Citation details: Kirchenbuchamt Schwerin, 30.01.2008
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 20/1851
Text:

* unbekannt, Eltern unbekannt
Alter über 86

Burial of a father
Address: Pfarrkirche (ev), Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Citation details: Kirchenbuchamt Schwerin, 30.01.2008
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 20/1851
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Mail Heike Bender-Brückmann 25 Apr 2008
Birth of a son
1856 (aged 33 years)
Death of a sister
Cause: Mutterkrebs
Note: Alter: 49 Jahre, 7 Monate, 26 Tage
Burial of a sister
Family census
Address: Muhlerstrasse?
Haus 325
Citation details: Malchin HL 770
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

+29 Dec 1868, Güstrow

Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 157/1885-86
Marriage of a son
before 1895 (aged 72 years)
Census
Citation details: Grabow ZK 4 HL 50 ZB V
Text:

von Heike Bender-Brückmann

Death
May 21, 1905 Age: 82 years 4 months 26 days
Text:

um 1908

Citation details: Mail 24 Apr 2008
Text:

hier Vater Heinrich Spalding

Citation details: Berlin VIb Tod 900/1905
Burial
Citation details: Malchin Begrabene 87/1904-05
Family with parents
father
Spalding, Friedrich Wilhelm 1842
17721851
Birth: December 20, 1772 35 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 23, 1851Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
Reuter, Dorothea Wilhelmine ca. 1842
17831848
Birth: July 23, 1783 29 30 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 19, 1848Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 26, 1804Pfarrkirche (ev), Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
elder sister
18051822
Birth: August 17, 1805 32 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: July 16, 1822Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
elder sister
18071846
Birth: August 2, 1807 34 24 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 27, 1846Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
elder brother
18101814
Birth: March 23, 1810 37 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 31, 1814Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
elder brother
18121814
Birth: December 29, 1812 40 29 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 29, 1814Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
elder sister
Fotos/Spalding, Emma ca 1855.jpg
18141864
Birth: December 17, 1814 41 31 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: August 12, 1864Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
elder sister
1817
Birth: May 19, 1817 44 33 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
23 months
elder sister
1819
Birth: March 27, 1819 46 35 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: Wandsbek, Hamburg
23 months
elder sister
18211886
Birth: February 4, 1821 48 37 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 27, 1886Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
elder brother
18211843
Birth: February 4, 1821 48 37 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 22, 1843Wien, AUT
23 months
herself
18221905
Birth: December 25, 1822 50 39 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 21, 1905Berlin, DEU
4 years
younger brother
18261868
Birth: August 11, 1826 53 43 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 29, 1868Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Johann Andreas Gottlieb Ehmann
husband
18151873
Birth: January 15, 1815 44 37 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 26, 1873Hagenow, Kreis Ludwigslust
herself
18221905
Birth: December 25, 1822 50 39 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 21, 1905Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 15, 1853Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
son
1854
Birth: March 18, 1854 39 31 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death:
3 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

* 25 Dec 1822, Güstrow

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 174/1822
Christening
Citation details: Mail 25 Apr 2008
Text:

Brief Kirchenbuchamt Schwerin 24 Apr 2008

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 174/1822
Religious marriage
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Trauungen 20/1853
Family census
Citation details: Malchin HL 770
Census
Citation details: Grabow ZK 4 HL 50 ZB V
Text:

von Heike Bender-Brückmann

Death
Text:

um 1908

Citation details: Mail 24 Apr 2008
Text:

hier Vater Heinrich Spalding

Citation details: Berlin VIb Tod 900/1905
Burial
Citation details: Malchin Begrabene 87/1904-05
Source citation
Text:

Emilie (rechts unten) ist als Kind von "Tochter v. Pless" und "Spalding, Sattler, Güstrow" angegeben.

Date of entry in original source: December 1, 2007