Sigrid Erna Mannhardt, 1927

Name
Sigrid Erna /Mannhardt/
Given names
Sigrid Erna
Surname
Mannhardt
Also known as
Sigrid Erna /Bender/
Family with Friedrich Karl Heinrich Bender
husband
1924
Birth: September 17, 1924 34 34
herself
1927
Birth: May 26, 1927Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg
Civil marriage Civil marriage1952Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
daughter
Private
Birth
Civil marriage