Anna Sophia Starker, 1769

Name
Anna Sophia /Starker/
Given names
Anna Sophia
Surname
Starker
Also known as
Anna Sophia /Rahn/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 22 Feb 2012
Citation details: Gützkow #38
Text:

Jun 1787
Recknitz

Marriage of a daughter
Census
Citation details: Gützkow #39
Death
yes
… … + Anna Sophia Starker
herself
1769
Birth: July 22, 1769Röckwitz, Kreis Demmin
Death:
daughter
17871870
Birth: June 17, 1787 17 Recknitz, Plaaz
Death: November 27, 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County
Birth
Census
Citation details: Gützkow #39