Emilie Kämmerer, 18221898 (aged 76 years)

Name
Emilie /Kämmerer/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Kämmerer
Also known as
Emilie /Spalding/
Romanized name
Emilie /Kaemmerer/
Birth
Death of a mother
Citation details: Matthies, Walther, "Kaemmerer, Wilhelm" in: Neue Deutsche Biographie 10 (1974), S. 727 [Online-Version]; URL: https://www.deutsche-biographie.de/pnd137672985.html#ndbcontent
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Nervenfieber
Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Text:

+ 27 Dez 1791

Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow
Text:

+ 19 Mar 1827 Stralsund

Citation details: Stralsund St. Nikolai Bestattungen 1827 Seite 93 https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:S3HT-D48Q-JM6?i=146&cc=3665083
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 124/1828
Death of a paternal grandmother
Text:

+21 Jan 1832

Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Tote 18/1832
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Friedenau 116/1924
Text:

79 Jahre alt, * Altenkirchen auf Rügen

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Groß Gievitz Copulierte 3/1876
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 26 Dez 1852, Lobkevitz

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Germany-EASy 70651 B03663-0
Text:

* 26 Nov 1853

Citation details: Greifswald Copulierte 2/1879
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Greifswald Copulierte 5/1878
Death of a father
Citation details: Mail 25 Jun 2009
Text:

hier 1856

Citation details: Kaemmerer, Georg Heinrich, Indexeintrag: Deutsche Biographie, https://www.deutsche-biographie.de/pnd116013524.html [23.04.2022].
Text:

+1860 Hamburg

Birth of a son
Text:

*24 Mai 1861

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:3DDV-ML7 : accessed 2018-01-14), entry for Otto Wilhelm /Spalding/.
Text:

*24 Mai 1863

Citation details: Charlottenburg 3575/1045
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Plau Tafel 6a Güstrow - Pommern
Text:

in Rostock

Citation details: Rostock St. Johannis Heirat 5/1875
Death of a brother
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Groß Gievitz Copulierte 3/1876
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Greifswald Copulierte 5/1878
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Greifswald Copulierte 2/1879
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Death of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Marriage of a son
Address: Sankt Gertrud
Text:

4 Kinder laut Ergänzungen

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Hedvig Eleonora Heirat 155/1897
Death
June 9, 1898 (aged 76 years)
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Berlin XII a Tod 1194/1898
Family with parents
father
17861860
Christening: December 8, 1786 42 27 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 30, 1860Hamburg, DEU
mother
17941823
Birth: September 27, 1794 45 22 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: 1823
Marriage Marriagebefore 1818
2 years
elder brother
1819
Birth: calculated 1819 32 24
18 months
elder brother
18201905
Birth: June 27, 1820 33 25 Hamburg, DEU
Death: September 20, 1905Hamburg, DEU
19 months
herself
18221898
Birth: January 16, 1822 35 27 Hamburg, DEU
Death: June 9, 1898Berlin, DEU
2 years
younger brother
18241875
Birth: February 29, 1824 37 29 Hamburg, DEU
Death: June 5, 1875Hamburg, DEU
Family with Ferdinand August Spalding
husband
18171887
Birth: December 20, 1817 37 29 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: February 7, 1887Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18221898
Birth: January 16, 1822 35 27 Hamburg, DEU
Death: June 9, 1898Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 24, 1842Hamburg, DEU
10 months
daughter
18431843
Birth: July 11, 1843 25 21 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: July 25, 1843Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
13 months
son
18441924
Birth: August 18, 1844 26 22 Altenkirchen, Kreis Rügen
Death: January 27, 1924Berlin, DEU
22 months
daughter
18461871
Birth: June 7, 1846 28 24 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: October 9, 1871Jahnkow, Glewitz
3 years
son
18481926
Birth: November 23, 1848 30 26 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: June 26, 1926Wohlenhagen, Hohenkirchen
23 months
son
18501894
Birth: October 16, 1850 32 28 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: October 8, 1894Voigtsdorf, Glewitz
2 years
daughter
18521918
Birth: November 26, 1852 34 30 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: July 13, 1918Wilmersdorf, Berlin
2 years
daughter
18551943
Birth: February 25, 1855 37 33 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: May 22, 1943Berlin, DEU
8 years
son
18631945
Birth: May 24, 1863 45 41 Jahnkow, Glewitz
Death: July 19, 1945Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Death
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Berlin XII a Tod 1194/1898