Sophie Caroline Beine, 1819

Name
Sophie Caroline /Beine/
Given names
Sophie Caroline
Surname
Beine
Also known as
Sophie Caroline /Letmathe/
Birth
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Family with Philipp Adolf Letmathe
husband
18201899
Birth: March 23, 1820Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe
Death: December 28, 1899
herself
1819
Birth: April 5, 1819
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 27, 1851Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Philipp Adolf Letmathe + Henriette Wilhelmine Louise Hölter
husband
18201899
Birth: March 23, 1820Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe
Death: December 28, 1899
husband’s wife
18411904
Birth: July 26, 1841Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe
Death: April 5, 1904Lage, Kreis Lippe
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 18, 1870Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
-4 years
stepson
1867
Birth: May 24, 1867 47 25 Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe
Death:
Birth
Religious marriage
Source citation