Ernestine Ulrike Luise Nitze, 18031890 (aged 87 years)

Name
Ernestine Ulrike Luise /Nitze/
Given names
Ernestine Ulrike Luise
Surname
Nitze
Also known as
Ernestine Ulrike Luise /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

15 Jun 1803

Citation details: Tafel II
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 2 #5
Text:

*14 Jul 1803

Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 2 #5
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIb
Birth of a son
Text:

*12 Nov 1834

Citation details: Tafel IIb
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 3 #5/2
Text:

*11 Nov 1834

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 3 #5/3
Birth of a daughter
Text:

*25 Mar 1840

Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 3 #5/4
Text:

*25 Mar 1846

Citation details: Seite 348 XVII h 4
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel II
Marriage of a son
Text:

7 Feb 1856

Citation details: Tafel IIb
Citation details: Seite 348 XVIII s
Death
Citation details: Tafel II
Family with parents
father
1785
Birth: before 1785
herself
18031890
Birth: July 14, 1803 18 Pilchowitz, Landkreis Rybnik
Death: October 10, 1890Kattowitz, Oppeln
Family with Friedrich Alexander Heinrich Spalding
husband
17961856
Birth: February 25, 1796 36 33 Hultschin, Landkreis Ratibor
Death: May 22, 1856Ratibor, Oppeln
herself
18031890
Birth: July 14, 1803 18 Pilchowitz, Landkreis Rybnik
Death: October 10, 1890Kattowitz, Oppeln
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 19, 1832Pilchowitz, Landkreis Rybnik, Oppeln, Schlesien
11 months
son
18331907
Birth: May 16, 1833 37 29 Pstrzonsna (Fischgrund), Landkreis Rybnik
Death: March 4, 1907Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
18 months
son
18341915
Birth: November 11, 1834 38 31 Pstrzonsna (Fischgrund), Landkreis Rybnik
Death: July 26, 1915Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
18 months
daughter
1836
Birth: May 7, 1836 40 32 Slupna, Landkreis Kattowitz
4 years
daughter
18401893
Birth: March 25, 1840 44 36 Bosatz, Ratibor
Death: October 23, 1893Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Birth
Text:

15 Jun 1803

Citation details: Tafel II
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 2 #5
Text:

*14 Jul 1803

Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 2 #5
Death
Citation details: Tafel II
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel II
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel II